Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Åstorps Ishockeyklubb

Våra lag/tränare
A-lag
Carina Modig, Lagledare
Magnus Nilsson, Materialare
Ola Higgins, Tränare
Per Östergren, Ass tränare
Team B (U13/U14)
Anders Nilsson, Materialare
 
0706-22 09 28
Andreas Nathell, Ass tränare
 
0730-70 51 31
Linus Olander, Ass tränare
Lucas Johansson, Ass tränare
Magnus Bornell, Ass tränare
 
0739-87 43 75
Martin Trempenau, Tränare
 
0732-01 72 80
Ola Karlsson, Materialare
Per Joehns, Lagledare
 
0705-95 53 14
Stefan Jönsson, Materialare
 
0760-47 13 81
Therese Post, Lagledare
 
0706-78 67 64
Team C (U11/U12)
Daniel Schydlowski, Materialare
 
0722-06 00 82
Fredrik Kjellberg, Tränare
 
0730-56 62 75
Kim Ullvik, Lagledare
 
0708-58 71 62
Peter Wetterlöv, Tränare
 
0730-59 94 90
Tedh Stjärnborg, Tränare
 
0723-26 61 66
Team D1 (U10)
Alexander Klarèn, Tränare
Henrik Lexander, Materialare
Pekka Vakkuri, Ass tränare
Pierre Möller, Lagledare
 
0704-77 62 21
Pontus Nilsson, Materialare
Rickard Holmstöm, Lagledare
Team D2 (U9)
Anders Eliasson, Tränare
 
0723-89 24 24
Fredrik Csurolyai, Materialare
Johan Löfgren, Lagledare
 
0735-29 22 23
Patrik Löfberg, Ass tränare
Tobias Lindfors, Materialare
 
0723-52 86 48
Team D3 (U8)
Andreas Nilsson, Lagledare
 
Fredrik Nilsson, Tränare
Henrik Drott, Materialare
Kristian Nilsson, Tränare
 
0729-83 61 74
Mikael Alfredsson, Materialare
Ulf Jönsson, Lagledare
 
0702-90 51 02
Målvaktsträning
Anders Nilsson, Ass tränare
Fredrik Kjellberg, Ass tränare
Magnus Bornell, Tränare
 
0739-87 43 75
Tobias Bornell, Ass tränare
Hockeyskolan
Jonas Oltner, Lagledare
Kristian Nilsson, Lagledare
Marina Braun, Lagledare
Peter Jönsson, Tränare
Rasmus Camper, Lagledare
Therese Post, Lagledare
Skridskoskolan
André Hiertemyr, Tränare
Jonas Oltner, Lagledare
Kristian Nilsson, Lagledare
Marina Braun, Lagledare
Micael Nilsson, Tränare
Therese Post, Lagledare
Konståkningen
Ariane Duthoit, Tränare
Carolina Engström, Tränare
Dana Bogdan, Styrelse
Ebba Bornell, Tränare
Evelina Kajanne Källström, Tränare
Michelle Svedberg Polfer, Lagledare
Michelle Svedberg Polfer, Styrelse
Victoria Azhogina, Tränare
Konståkningsskolan
Dana Bogdan, Lagledare
Ebba Bornell, Tränare
Maja Nilsson, Tränare
Marina Braun, Lagledare
Michelle Svedberg Polfer, Lagledare
 
0768-29 84 84
Nellie Mårtensson, Tränare
Nellie Wetterlöv, Tränare
Gul grupp
Dana Bogdan, Styrelse
Ebba Bornell, Tränare
Maja Nilsson, Tränare
Michelle Svedberg Polfer, Lagledare
Nellie Mårtensson, Tränare
Nellie Wetterlöv, Tränare
KG1
Ariane Duthoit, Tränare
Carolina Engström, Tränare
Dana Bogdan, Styrelse
Evelina Kajanne Källström, Tränare
Ishkhan Kirakosian, Tränare
Michelle Svedberg Polfer, Lagledare
Victoria Azhogina, Tränare
KG2
Ariane Duthoit, Tränare
Carolina Engström, Tränare
Dana Bogdan, Styrelse
Evelina Kajanne Källström, Tränare
Ishkhan Kirakosian, Tränare
Michelle Svedberg Polfer, Lagledare
Victoria Azhogina, Tränare
Veteraner
Elisabeth Jönsson, Lagledare
 
0708-64 83 33
Marina Braun, Lagledare
Veteraner - Tisdagsgruppen
Fredrik Bjarnehagen, Lagledare
 
0734-24 23 81
Marina Braun, Lagledare
Veteraner - Oldboys
Marina Braun, Lagledare
Roland Gustavsson, Lagledare
 
0709-43 98 30
Styrelsen & Kansliet
Carina Modig, Styrelse
 
0704-53 48 11
Jens Blixt, Styrelse
 
0760-16 28 47

 
Våra sponsorer
Samarbetspartner